Editing Table of chassis
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* Super Strong | * Super Strong | ||
A chassis' toughness directly affects how much damage 1 point of armor (of any class) will absorb. For instance, 1 point of armor on a '''Weak''' chassis may be destroyed after 1 hit from a Machine Gun, while 1 point of armor on a '''Super Strong''' chassis may be destroyed after 3 hits. ''These numbers are made up, and used only for illustrative purposes.'' | A chassis' toughness directly affects how much damage 1 point of armor (of any class) will absorb. For instance, 1 point of armor on a '''Weak''' chassis may be destroyed after 1 hit from a Machine Gun, while 1 point of armor on a '''Super Strong''' chassis may be destroyed after 3 hits. ''These numbers are made up, and used only for illustrative purposes.'' | ||
== | == 1L Racer == | ||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | {|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | ||
!Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | !Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ||
Line 40: | Line 35: | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"| [[Bantam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Alpha.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Alpha.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center | |align = "center|[[Alpha|Alpha]] | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Racoon.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Racoon.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"|[[ | |align = "center"|[[Racoon]] | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sonic.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Sonic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Sonic]] | |align = "center"| [[Sonic]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Siren]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cadrona.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Cadrona.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|align = "center"| 8 | |align = "center"| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | ! Often seen as | ||
|colspan = "13"|[[Texas Strongarm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Two_Axle_Lorry.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align = "center"| [[Two Axle Lorry]] | |align = "center"| [[Two Axle Lorry]] | ||
|align = "center"| 2500 | |align = "center"| 2500 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
|align = "center"| 50 | |align = "center"| 50 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 8 | |align = "center"| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Box_Van.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Box_Van.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[ | |align = "center"| [[Boxvan]] | ||
|align = "center"| 550 | |align = "center"| 550 | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 108 | |align = "center"| 108 | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|align = "center"| 24 | |align = "center"| 24 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Moderate | |align = "center"| Moderate | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|- | |||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Boxer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:bus.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:bus.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Bus]] | |align = "center"| [[Bus]] | ||
|align = "center"| 900 | |align = "center"| 900 | ||
|align = "center"| 135 | |align = "center"| 135 | ||
|align = "center"| 162 | |align = "center"| 162 | ||
Line 168: | Line 174: | ||
== Combat == | == Combat == | ||
{| | {|border = "1" | ||
! Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ! Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
|align = "center"| 33 | |align = "center"| 33 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Punisher]], [[Gallowglass]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Landrunner.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Landrunner.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 209: | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Tank]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:hearse.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:hearse.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 224: | ||
|align = "center"| 30 | |align = "center"| 30 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Hellfire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pickup.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Pickup.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 230: | Line 245: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Mutant Masher]], [[Mutant Marauder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chomper.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Chomper.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 245: | Line 263: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Stalker]], [[Blitzer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ambulance.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Ambulance.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Ambulance]] | |align = "center"| [[Ambulance]] | ||
|align = "center"| 500 | |align = "center"| 500 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 263: | Line 284: | ||
| [[File:Fire Engine.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Fire Engine.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Fire Engine]] | |align = "center"| [[Fire Engine]] | ||
|align = "center"| 1000 | |align = "center"| 1000 | ||
|align = "center"| 200 | |align = "center"| 200 | ||
|align = "center"| 240 | |align = "center"| 240 | ||
|align = "center"| 4500 | |align = "center"| 4500 | ||
|align = "center"| 9.4L | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 200 | ||
|align = "center"| 50 | |align = "center"| 50 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
Line 275: | Line 296: | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:squadcar.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align = "center"| [[Squadcar]] | |||
|align = "center"| 175 | |||
|align = "center"| 110 | |||
|align = "center"| 132 | |||
|align = "center"| 1400 | |||
|align = "center"| 5L V8 | |||
|align = "center"| 5L V8 | |||
|align = "center"| | |||
|align = "center"| | |||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |||
|align = "center"| Ultra Rare | |||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |||
|align = "center"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Lasersquad] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:buzzer.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:buzzer.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 322: | ||
|align = "center"| 3000 | |align = "center"| 3000 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 152 | |align = "center"| 152 | ||
|align = "center"| 38 | |align = "center"| 38 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Buzz This!]], [[Dragon's Breath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Big Pickup.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Big Pickup.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 340: | ||
|align = "center"| 2600 | |align = "center"| 2600 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 112 | |align = "center"| 112 | ||
|align = "center"| 28 | |align = "center"| 28 | ||
Line 305: | Line 347: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Misc == | == Misc == | ||
^ Image ^ Chassis ^ Bulk ^ Engine ^ Max Engine ^ Weight ^ Max Engine ^ Max Exposed ^ Max Armor ^ Max Per Side ^ Weapon Mounts ^ Rarity ^ Toughness ^ Seats ^ | |||
| {{darkwind:Offroad Buggy.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Offroad Buggy|Offroad Buggy]] | 65 | 20 | 24 | 550 | 1L | 1.2L | 40 | 10 | FR, RE, LE | Quite Common | Very Strong | 1 | | |||
| | | {{darkwind:Dustup.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Dustup|Dustup]] | 80 | 30 | 36 | 800 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 88 | 22 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Quite Common | Very Strong | 2 | | ||
| {{darkwind:estate.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Estate|Estate]] | 230 | 35 | 60 | 1600 | 1.8L | 3.2L | 72 | 18 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Weak | 6 | | |||
| {{darkwind:semi_tractor.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Semi Tractor|Semi Tractor]] | 200 | 180 | 216 | 1750 | 8L | 8L | 100 | 25 | FRx2, LE, RI | Rare | Moderate | 3 | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Muscle == | == Muscle == | ||
^ Image ^ Chassis ^ Bulk ^ Engine ^ Max Engine ^ Weight ^ Max Engine ^ Max Exposed ^ Max Armor ^ Max Per Side ^ Weapon Mounts ^ Rarity ^ Toughness ^ Seats ^ | |||
| {{darkwind:fiftyseven.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Fiftyseven|Fiftyseven]] | 140 | 65 | 78 | 1600 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | | | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
| | | {{darkwind:Sunrise.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Sunrise|Sunrise]] | 170 | 90 | 108 | 1500 | 4L | 5L V8 | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | ||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:scorpion|Scorpion]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:phoenix.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Phoenix|Phoenix]] | 170 | 90 | 108 | 1500 | 4L | 5L V8 | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:desert_flame|Desert Flame]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:badlander|Badlander]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:longshot|Longshot]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:trade_runner|Trade Runner]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:chaser|Chaser]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:Buccaneer.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Buccaneer|Buccaneer]] | 170 | 95 | 114 | 1450 | 5L | 5L V8 | 80 | 20 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:wardance|Wardance]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:stormer.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Stormer|Stormer]] | 175 | 90 | 108 | 1500 | 4L | 5L V8 | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:moray.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Moray|Moray]] | 175 | 100 | 120 | 1450 | 5L V8 | 5L V8 | 80 | 20 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:McFly.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:McFly|McFly]] | 160 | 115 | 138 | 1600 | 5L V12 | 7L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:Roadrunner.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Roadrunner|Roadrunner]] | 170 | 95 | 114 | 1150 | 5L | 5L V8 | 100 | 25 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Very Strong | 4 | | |||
| | | {{darkwind:Flash.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Flash|Flash]] | 120 | 50 | 60 | 1350 | 2L | 3.2L | 56 | 14 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Quite Common | Moderate | 2 | | ||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:flashbang|Flashbang]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:flail.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Flail|Flail]] | 210 | 100 | 120 | 1800 | 5LV8 | 5LV12 | 104 | 26 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Rare | Very Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:pike.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Pike|Pike]] | 190 | 105 | 121 | 1600 | 5LV12 | 5LV12 | 88 | 22 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:wild_hunter|Wild Hunter]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:osprey.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Osprey|Osprey]] | 220 | 100 | 120 | 1650 | 5LV8 | 5LV12 | 92 | 23 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Race == | == Race == | ||
^ Image ^ Chassis ^ Bulk ^ Engine ^ Max Engine ^ Weight ^ Max Engine ^ Max Exposed ^ Max Armor ^ Max Per Side ^ Weapon Mounts ^ Rarity ^ Toughness ^ Seats ^ | |||
| {{darkwind:Vampire.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Vampire|Vampire]] | 160 | 110 | 132 | 1250 | 5L V8 | 5L V8 | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Rare | Strong | 2 | | |||
| | ^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:desert_striker|Desert Striker]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:constrictor|Constrictor]]|||||||||||| | ||
| [[ | | {{darkwind:Bullet.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Bullet|Bullet]] | 160 | 90 | 108 | 1250 | 4L | 5L V8 | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Strong | 4 | | ||
| | ^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:radon_rancher|Radon Rancher]]|||||||||||| | ||
| {{darkwind:Royal Eaton.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Royal Eaton|Royal Eaton]] | 170 | 125 | 150 | 1000 | 5L V8 | 7L | 88 | 22 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Moderate | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:DeVille.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:DeVille|DeVille]] | 175 | 135 | 162 | 950 | 7L | 8L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Weak | 2 | | |||
| {{darkwind:Cougar.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Cougar|Cougar]] | 180 | 140 | 168 | 1000 | 7L | 8L | 80 | 20 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Weak | 2 | | |||
| {{darkwind:McKenzie.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:McKenzie|McKenzie]] | 150 | 90 | 108 | 550 | 4L | 5L V8 | 60 | 15 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Weak | 2 | | |||
| {{darkwind:hotrod.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Hotrod|Hotrod]] | 125 | 70 | 84 | 900 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | 80 | 20 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Strong | 2 | | |||
| {{darkwind:turin.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Turin|Turin]] | 235 | 120 | 144 | 1650 | :!: | :!: | :!: | :!: | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Rare | Strong | 4 | | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Sedan == | == Sedan == | ||
^ Image ^ Chassis ^ Bulk ^ Engine ^ Max Engine ^ Weight ^ Max Engine ^ Max Exposed ^ Max Armor ^ Max Per Side ^ Weapon Mounts ^ Rarity ^ Toughness ^ Seats ^ | |||
| {{darkwind:Symphony.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Symphony|Symphony]] | 180 | 50 | 60 | 1500 | 2L | 3.2L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Extremely Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
| | ^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:blaster|Blaster]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:death_symphony|Death Symphony]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:evan_enforcer|Evan Enforcer]]||||||||||||| | ||
| {{darkwind:Moose.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Moose|Moose]] | 195 | 55 | 66 | 1500 | 2.5L | 3.2L V8 | 88 | 22 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:antagonist|Antagonist]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:chevalier.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Chevalier|Chevalier]] | 175 | 50 | 60 | 1450 | 2L | 3.2L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:spirit.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Spirit|Spirit]] | 200 | 50 | 60 | 1450 | 2L | 3.2L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Quite Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[http://www.dark-wind.com/vehicle.php?id=24353|Razorback]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:Voyager.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Voyager|Voyager]] | 180 | 70 | 84 | 1450 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | 80 | 20 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Quite Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:eliminator|Eliminator]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:mercenary.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Mercenary|Mercenary]] | 200 | 60 | 72 | 1650 | 3.2L | 3.2L V8 | 92 | 23 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:mutant_merc|Mutant Merc]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:mutant_runner|Mutant Runner]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:Windsor.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Windsor|Windsor]] | 190 | 65 | 78 | 1700 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | 100 | 25 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Very Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:windsor_ii.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Windsor II|Windsor II]] | 190 | 65 | 78 | 1600 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | 100 | 25 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Very Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:butterfly_ii|Butterfly II]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:kern|Kern]]|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category: Chassis]] | [[Category: Chassis]] | ||
[[Category: Vehicles]] | [[Category: Vehicles]] |