Editing Table of chassis
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* Super Strong | * Super Strong | ||
A chassis' toughness directly affects how much damage 1 point of armor (of any class) will absorb. For instance, 1 point of armor on a '''Weak''' chassis may be destroyed after 1 hit from a Machine Gun, while 1 point of armor on a '''Super Strong''' chassis may be destroyed after 3 hits. ''These numbers are made up, and used only for illustrative purposes.'' | A chassis' toughness directly affects how much damage 1 point of armor (of any class) will absorb. For instance, 1 point of armor on a '''Weak''' chassis may be destroyed after 1 hit from a Machine Gun, while 1 point of armor on a '''Super Strong''' chassis may be destroyed after 3 hits. ''These numbers are made up, and used only for illustrative purposes.'' | ||
== | == 1L Racer == | ||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | {|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | ||
!Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | !Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ||
Line 40: | Line 35: | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"| [[Bantam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Alpha.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Alpha.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center | |align = "center|[[Alpha|Alpha]] | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Racoon.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Racoon.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"|[[ | |align = "center"|[[Racoon]] | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sonic.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Sonic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Sonic]] | |align = "center"| [[Sonic]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Siren]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cadrona.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Cadrona.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|align = "center"| 8 | |align = "center"| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | ! Often seen as | ||
|colspan = "13"|[[Texas Strongarm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Two_Axle_Lorry.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align = "center"| [[Two Axle Lorry]] | |align = "center"| [[Two Axle Lorry]] | ||
|align = "center"| 2500 | |align = "center"| 2500 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
|align = "center"| 50 | |align = "center"| 50 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 8 | |align = "center"| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Box_Van.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Box_Van.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[ | |align = "center"| [[Boxvan]] | ||
|align = "center"| 550 | |align = "center"| 550 | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 108 | |align = "center"| 108 | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|align = "center"| 24 | |align = "center"| 24 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Moderate | |align = "center"| Moderate | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|- | |||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Boxer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:bus.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:bus.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Bus]] | |align = "center"| [[Bus]] | ||
|align = "center"| 900 | |align = "center"| 900 | ||
|align = "center"| 135 | |align = "center"| 135 | ||
|align = "center"| 162 | |align = "center"| 162 | ||
Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
|align = "center"| 33 | |align = "center"| 33 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Punisher]], [[Gallowglass]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Landrunner.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Landrunner.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 209: | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Tank]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:hearse.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:hearse.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 224: | ||
|align = "center"| 30 | |align = "center"| 30 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Hellfire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pickup.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Pickup.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 230: | Line 245: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Mutant Masher]], [[Mutant Marauder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chomper.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Chomper.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 245: | Line 263: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Stalker]], [[Blitzer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ambulance.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Ambulance.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Ambulance]] | |align = "center"| [[Ambulance]] | ||
|align = "center"| 500 | |align = "center"| 500 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 263: | Line 284: | ||
| [[File:Fire Engine.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Fire Engine.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Fire Engine]] | |align = "center"| [[Fire Engine]] | ||
|align = "center"| 1000 | |align = "center"| 1000 | ||
|align = "center"| 200 | |align = "center"| 200 | ||
|align = "center"| 240 | |align = "center"| 240 | ||
|align = "center"| 4500 | |align = "center"| 4500 | ||
|align = "center"| 9.4L | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 200 | ||
|align = "center"| 50 | |align = "center"| 50 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
Line 275: | Line 296: | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:squadcar.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align = "center"| [[Squadcar]] | |||
|align = "center"| 175 | |||
|align = "center"| 110 | |||
|align = "center"| 132 | |||
|align = "center"| 1400 | |||
|align = "center"| 5L V8 | |||
|align = "center"| 5L V8 | |||
|align = "center"| | |||
|align = "center"| | |||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |||
|align = "center"| Ultra Rare | |||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |||
|align = "center"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Lasersquad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:buzzer.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:buzzer.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 322: | ||
|align = "center"| 3000 | |align = "center"| 3000 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 152 | |align = "center"| 152 | ||
|align = "center"| 38 | |align = "center"| 38 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Buzz This!]], [[Dragon's Breath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Big Pickup.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Big Pickup.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 340: | ||
|align = "center"| 2600 | |align = "center"| 2600 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 112 | |align = "center"| 112 | ||
|align = "center"| 28 | |align = "center"| 28 | ||
Line 305: | Line 347: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Misc == | [[:Template:TextQuality]]== Misc == | ||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | {|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | ||
! Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ! Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ||
Line 337: | Line 363: | ||
|align = "center"| 40 | |align = "center"| 40 | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|align = "center"| FR, LE | |align = "center"| FR, RE, LE | ||
|align = "center"| Quite Common | |align = "center"| Quite Common | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
Line 389: | Line 415: | ||
| [[File:Trash_Truck.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Trash_Truck.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Trash Truck]] | |align = "center"| [[Trash Truck]] | ||
|align = "center"| 1500 | |align = "center"| 1500 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 395: | Line 421: | ||
|align = "center"| 8L | |align = "center"| 8L | ||
|align = "center"| 9.4L | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| ? | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| ? | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Rare | ||
Line 404: | Line 430: | ||
| [[File:Tanker.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Tanker.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Tanker]] | |align = "center"| [[Tanker]] | ||
|align = "center"| 1000 | |align = "center"| 1000 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 410: | Line 436: | ||
|align = "center"| 8L | |align = "center"| 8L | ||
|align = "center"| 9.4L | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| ? | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| ? | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Rare | ||
Line 419: | Line 445: | ||
| [[File:Motorhome.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Motorhome.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Motorhome]] | |align = "center"| [[Motorhome]] | ||
|align = "center"| 590 | |align = "center"| 590 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 108 | ||
|align = "center"| 3300 | |align = "center"| 3300 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5Lv12 | |align = "center"| 5Lv12 | ||
|align = "center"| 132 | |align = "center"| 132 | ||
Line 435: | Line 461: | ||
== Muscle == | == Muscle == | ||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | {|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | ||
!Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | !Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:fiftyseven.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[ | |align = "center"| [[Fiftyseven]] | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 140 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 65 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 78 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 1600 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 3.2L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Sunrise.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 458: | Line 483: | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 108 | |align = "center"| 108 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 1500 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L V12 | |align = "center"| 5L V12 | ||
Line 466: | Line 491: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Common | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Scorpion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:phoenix.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:phoenix.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 483: | Line 510: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Flame]], [[Badlander]], [[Longshot]], [[Trade Runner]], [[Chaser]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Buccaneer.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Buccaneer.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 499: | Line 528: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Wardance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:stormer.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:stormer.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 515: | Line 546: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:moray.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:moray.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 531: | Line 561: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:McFly.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:McFly.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[McFly]] | |align = "center"| [[McFly]] | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 115 | |align = "center"| 115 | ||
|align = "center"| 138 | |align = "center"| 138 | ||
Line 547: | Line 576: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Roadrunner.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Roadrunner.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 560: | Line 588: | ||
|align = "center"| 25 | |align = "center"| 25 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flash.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Flash.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 572: | Line 599: | ||
|align = "center"| 1350 | |align = "center"| 1350 | ||
|align = "center"| 2L | |align = "center"| 2L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 3.2L | ||
|align = "center"| 56 | |align = "center"| 56 | ||
|align = "center"| 14 | |align = "center"| 14 | ||
Line 579: | Line 606: | ||
|align = "center"| Moderate | |align = "center"| Moderate | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Flashbang]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:flail.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:flail.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 587: | Line 616: | ||
|align = "center"| 120 | |align = "center"| 120 | ||
|align = "center"| 1800 | |align = "center"| 1800 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV8 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| 104 | |align = "center"| 104 | ||
|align = "center"| 26 | |align = "center"| 26 | ||
Line 595: | Line 624: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:pike.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:pike.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 603: | Line 631: | ||
|align = "center"| 121 | |align = "center"| 121 | ||
|align = "center"| 1600 | |align = "center"| 1600 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| 88 | |align = "center"| 88 | ||
|align = "center"| 22 | |align = "center"| 22 | ||
Line 611: | Line 639: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Wild Hunter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:osprey.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:osprey.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Osprey]] | |align = "center"| [[Osprey]] | ||
|align = "center"| 220 | |align = "center"| 220 | ||
|align = "center"| 100 | |||
|align = "center"| 120 | |align = "center"| 120 | ||
|align = "center"| 1650 | |align = "center"| 1650 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV8 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| 92 | |align = "center"| 92 | ||
|align = "center"| 23 | |align = "center"| 23 | ||
Line 627: | Line 657: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Corghette.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Corghette.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 635: | Line 664: | ||
|align = "center"| 132 | |align = "center"| 132 | ||
|align = "center"| 1260 | |align = "center"| 1260 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5Lv12 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5Lv12 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| ? | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| ? | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Very Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
| | |} | ||
== Race == | |||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | |||
! Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Vampire.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[ | |align = "center"| [[Vampire]] | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 110 | |align = "center"| 110 | ||
|align = "center"| 132 | |align = "center"| 132 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 1250 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L V12 | |align = "center"| 5L V12 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5L V12 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 84 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Rare | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Striker]], [[Constrictor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bullet.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Bullet.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 678: | Line 707: | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Radon Rancher]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Royal Eaton.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Royal Eaton.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 689: | Line 721: | ||
|align = "center"| 1000 | |align = "center"| 1000 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L V12 | |align = "center"| 5L V12 | ||
|align = "center"| 7L | |align = "center"| 7L | ||
|align = "center"| 88 | |align = "center"| 88 | ||
|align = "center"| 22 | |align = "center"| 22 | ||
Line 708: | Line 740: | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
Line 723: | Line 755: | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
Line 738: | Line 770: | ||
|align = "center"| 15 | |align = "center"| 15 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
Line 760: | Line 792: | ||
|align = "center"| [[Turin]] | |align = "center"| [[Turin]] | ||
|align = "center"| 235 | |align = "center"| 235 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 120 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 144 | ||
|align = "center"| 1650 | |align = "center"| 1650 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5L V12 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 7L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 791: | Line 823: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Blaster]], [[Death Symphony]], [[Evan Enforcer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Moose.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Moose.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 806: | Line 841: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Antagonist]], [[Duellist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:chevalier.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:chevalier.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 821: | Line 859: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[http://www.darkwindwiki.com/index.php?title=Sir_Rocket Sir Rocket] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:spirit.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:spirit.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 836: | Line 877: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[http://www.dark-wind.com/vehicle.php?id=24353 Razorback], [[Poltergeist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Voyager.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Voyager.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 851: | Line 895: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Eliminator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:mercenary.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:mercenary.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 866: | Line 913: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Mutant Merc]], [[Mutant Runner]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Windsor.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Windsor.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 878: | Line 928: | ||
|align = "center"| 25 | |align = "center"| 25 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
Line 893: | Line 943: | ||
|align = "center"| 25 | |align = "center"| 25 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
| | |colspan = "13"|[[Butterfly II]], [[Kern]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Chassis]] | [[Category: Chassis]] | ||
[[Category: Vehicles]] | [[Category: Vehicles]] |