Editing Table of chassis
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
* Super Strong | * Super Strong | ||
A chassis' toughness directly affects how much damage 1 point of armor (of any class) will absorb. For instance, 1 point of armor on a '''Weak''' chassis may be destroyed after 1 hit from a Machine Gun, while 1 point of armor on a '''Super Strong''' chassis may be destroyed after 3 hits. ''These numbers are made up, and used only for illustrative purposes.'' | A chassis' toughness directly affects how much damage 1 point of armor (of any class) will absorb. For instance, 1 point of armor on a '''Weak''' chassis may be destroyed after 1 hit from a Machine Gun, while 1 point of armor on a '''Super Strong''' chassis may be destroyed after 3 hits. ''These numbers are made up, and used only for illustrative purposes.'' | ||
== | == 1L Racer == | ||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | {|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | ||
!Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | !Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ||
Line 40: | Line 35: | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"| [[Bantam]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Alpha.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Alpha.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center | |align = "center|[[Alpha|Alpha]] | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Racoon.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Racoon.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"|[[ | |align = "center"|[[Racoon]] | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sonic.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Sonic.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Sonic]] | |align = "center"| [[Sonic]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Siren]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cadrona.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Cadrona.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|align = "center"| 8 | |align = "center"| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | ! Often seen as | ||
|colspan = "13"|[[Texas Strongarm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Two_Axle_Lorry.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align = "center"| [[Two Axle Lorry]] | |align = "center"| [[Two Axle Lorry]] | ||
|align = "center"| 2500 | |align = "center"| 2500 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
|align = "center"| 50 | |align = "center"| 50 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 8 | |align = "center"| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Box_Van.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Box_Van.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[ | |align = "center"| [[Boxvan]] | ||
|align = "center"| 550 | |align = "center"| 550 | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 108 | |align = "center"| 108 | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|align = "center"| 24 | |align = "center"| 24 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Moderate | |align = "center"| Moderate | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|- | |||
!Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Boxer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:bus.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:bus.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Bus]] | |align = "center"| [[Bus]] | ||
|align = "center"| 900 | |align = "center"| 900 | ||
|align = "center"| 135 | |align = "center"| 135 | ||
|align = "center"| 162 | |align = "center"| 162 | ||
Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
|align = "center"| 33 | |align = "center"| 33 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Punisher]], [[Gallowglass]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Landrunner.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Landrunner.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 209: | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Tank]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:hearse.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:hearse.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 224: | ||
|align = "center"| 30 | |align = "center"| 30 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Hellfire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pickup.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Pickup.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 230: | Line 245: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Mutant Masher]], [[Mutant Marauder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chomper.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Chomper.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 245: | Line 263: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Stalker]], [[Blitzer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ambulance.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Ambulance.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Ambulance]] | |align = "center"| [[Ambulance]] | ||
|align = "center"| 500 | |align = "center"| 500 | ||
|align = "center"| 160 | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 192 | |align = "center"| 192 | ||
Line 263: | Line 284: | ||
| [[File:Fire Engine.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Fire Engine.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Fire Engine]] | |align = "center"| [[Fire Engine]] | ||
|align = "center"| 1000 | |align = "center"| 1000 | ||
|align = "center"| 200 | |align = "center"| 200 | ||
|align = "center"| 240 | |align = "center"| 240 | ||
|align = "center"| 4500 | |align = "center"| 4500 | ||
|align = "center"| 9.4L | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 9.4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 200 | ||
|align = "center"| 50 | |align = "center"| 50 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LEx2, RIx2 | ||
Line 275: | Line 296: | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:squadcar.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align = "center"| [[Squadcar]] | |||
|align = "center"| 175 | |||
|align = "center"| 110 | |||
|align = "center"| 132 | |||
|align = "center"| 1400 | |||
|align = "center"| 5L V8 | |||
|align = "center"| 5L V8 | |||
|align = "center"| | |||
|align = "center"| | |||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |||
|align = "center"| Ultra Rare | |||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |||
|align = "center"| 4 | |||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Lasersquad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:buzzer.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:buzzer.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 322: | ||
|align = "center"| 3000 | |align = "center"| 3000 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 152 | |align = "center"| 152 | ||
|align = "center"| 38 | |align = "center"| 38 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Super Strong | |align = "center"| Super Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 6 | |align = "center"| 6 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Buzz This!]], [[Dragon's Breath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Big Pickup.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Big Pickup.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 340: | ||
|align = "center"| 2600 | |align = "center"| 2600 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 112 | |align = "center"| 112 | ||
|align = "center"| 28 | |align = "center"| 28 | ||
Line 305: | Line 347: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 337: | Line 363: | ||
|align = "center"| 40 | |align = "center"| 40 | ||
|align = "center"| 10 | |align = "center"| 10 | ||
|align = "center"| FR, LE | |align = "center"| FR, RE, LE | ||
|align = "center"| Quite Common | |align = "center"| Quite Common | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
Line 386: | Line 412: | ||
|align = "center"| Moderate | |align = "center"| Moderate | ||
|align = "center"| 3 | |align = "center"| 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Muscle == | == Muscle == | ||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | {|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | ||
!Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | !Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity !! Toughness !! Seats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:fiftyseven.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[ | |align = "center"| [[Fiftyseven]] | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 140 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 65 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 78 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 1600 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 3.2L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sunrise.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Sunrise.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 458: | Line 438: | ||
|align = "center"| 90 | |align = "center"| 90 | ||
|align = "center"| 108 | |align = "center"| 108 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 1500 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 84 | |align = "center"| 84 | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
Line 466: | Line 446: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Common | |align = "center"| Very Common | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Scorpion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:phoenix.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:phoenix.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 476: | Line 458: | ||
|align = "center"| 1500 | |align = "center"| 1500 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 84 | |align = "center"| 84 | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
Line 483: | Line 465: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Flame]], [[Badlander]], [[Longshot]], [[Trade Runner]], [[Chaser]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Buccaneer.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Buccaneer.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 492: | Line 476: | ||
|align = "center"| 1450 | |align = "center"| 1450 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 80 | |align = "center"| 80 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 499: | Line 483: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Wardance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:stormer.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:stormer.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 508: | Line 494: | ||
|align = "center"| 1500 | |align = "center"| 1500 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 84 | |align = "center"| 84 | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
Line 515: | Line 501: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:moray.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:moray.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 524: | Line 509: | ||
|align = "center"| 1450 | |align = "center"| 1450 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L V8 | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 80 | |align = "center"| 80 | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
Line 531: | Line 516: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:McFly.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:McFly.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[McFly]] | |align = "center"| [[McFly]] | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 115 | |align = "center"| 115 | ||
|align = "center"| 138 | |align = "center"| 138 | ||
Line 547: | Line 531: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Roadrunner.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Roadrunner.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 556: | Line 539: | ||
|align = "center"| 1150 | |align = "center"| 1150 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 100 | |align = "center"| 100 | ||
|align = "center"| 25 | |align = "center"| 25 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flash.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Flash.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 572: | Line 554: | ||
|align = "center"| 1350 | |align = "center"| 1350 | ||
|align = "center"| 2L | |align = "center"| 2L | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 3.2L | ||
|align = "center"| 56 | |align = "center"| 56 | ||
|align = "center"| 14 | |align = "center"| 14 | ||
Line 579: | Line 561: | ||
|align = "center"| Moderate | |align = "center"| Moderate | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Flashbang]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:flail.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:flail.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 587: | Line 571: | ||
|align = "center"| 120 | |align = "center"| 120 | ||
|align = "center"| 1800 | |align = "center"| 1800 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV8 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| 104 | |align = "center"| 104 | ||
|align = "center"| 26 | |align = "center"| 26 | ||
Line 595: | Line 579: | ||
|align = "center"| Very Strong | |align = "center"| Very Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:pike.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:pike.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 603: | Line 586: | ||
|align = "center"| 121 | |align = "center"| 121 | ||
|align = "center"| 1600 | |align = "center"| 1600 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| 88 | |align = "center"| 88 | ||
|align = "center"| 22 | |align = "center"| 22 | ||
Line 611: | Line 594: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Wild Hunter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:osprey.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:osprey.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Osprey]] | |align = "center"| [[Osprey]] | ||
|align = "center"| 220 | |align = "center"| 220 | ||
|align = "center"| 100 | |||
|align = "center"| 120 | |align = "center"| 120 | ||
|align = "center"| 1650 | |align = "center"| 1650 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV8 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5LV12 | ||
|align = "center"| 92 | |align = "center"| 92 | ||
|align = "center"| 23 | |align = "center"| 23 | ||
Line 627: | Line 612: | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
| | |} | ||
== Race == | |||
{|class = "wikitable" border = "1" | |||
! Image !! Chassis !! Bulk !! Engine !! Max Engine !! Weight !! Max Engine !! Max Exposed !! Max Armor !! Max Per Side !! Weapon Mounts !! Rarity | |||
!! Toughness !! Seats | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Vampire.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[ | |align = "center"| [[Vampire]] | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 160 | ||
|align = "center"| 110 | |align = "center"| 110 | ||
|align = "center"| 132 | |align = "center"| 132 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 1250 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 84 | |align = "center"| 84 | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Desert Striker]], [[Constrictor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bullet.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Bullet.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 674: | Line 644: | ||
|align = "center"| 1250 | |align = "center"| 1250 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 84 | |align = "center"| 84 | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| Rare | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| 4 | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|- | |||
! Often seen as | |||
|colspan = "13"|[[Radon Rancher]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Royal Eaton.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:Royal Eaton.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 688: | Line 661: | ||
|align = "center"| 150 | |align = "center"| 150 | ||
|align = "center"| 1000 | |align = "center"| 1000 | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 7L | |align = "center"| 7L | ||
|align = "center"| 88 | |align = "center"| 88 | ||
|align = "center"| 22 | |align = "center"| 22 | ||
Line 708: | Line 681: | ||
|align = "center"| 21 | |align = "center"| 21 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
Line 723: | Line 696: | ||
|align = "center"| 20 | |align = "center"| 20 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
Line 734: | Line 707: | ||
|align = "center"| 550 | |align = "center"| 550 | ||
|align = "center"| 4L | |align = "center"| 4L | ||
|align = "center"| 5L | |align = "center"| 5L V8 | ||
|align = "center"| 60 | |align = "center"| 60 | ||
|align = "center"| 15 | |align = "center"| 15 | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Weak | |align = "center"| Weak | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
Line 757: | Line 730: | ||
|align = "center"| 2 | |align = "center"| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:turin. | | [[File:turin.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align = "center"| [[Turin]] | |align = "center"| [[Turin]] | ||
|align = "center"| 235 | |align = "center"| 235 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 120 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 144 | ||
|align = "center"| 1650 | |align = "center"| 1650 | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| | ||
|align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | |align = "center"| FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| Very Rare | ||
|align = "center"| Strong | |align = "center"| Strong | ||
|align = "center"| | |align = "center"| 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Sedan == | == Sedan == | ||
^ Image ^ Chassis ^ Bulk ^ Engine ^ Max Engine ^ Weight ^ Max Engine ^ Max Exposed ^ Max Armor ^ Max Per Side ^ Weapon Mounts ^ Rarity ^ Toughness ^ Seats ^ | |||
| {{darkwind:Symphony.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Symphony|Symphony]] | 180 | 50 | 60 | 1500 | 2L | 3.2L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Extremely Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
| | ^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:blaster|Blaster]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:death_symphony|Death Symphony]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:evan_enforcer|Evan Enforcer]]||||||||||||| | ||
| {{darkwind:Moose.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Moose|Moose]] | 195 | 55 | 66 | 1500 | 2.5L | 3.2L V8 | 88 | 22 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:antagonist|Antagonist]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:chevalier.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Chevalier|Chevalier]] | 175 | 50 | 60 | 1450 | 2L | 3.2L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:spirit.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Spirit|Spirit]] | 200 | 50 | 60 | 1450 | 2L | 3.2L | 84 | 21 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Quite Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[http://www.dark-wind.com/vehicle.php?id=24353|Razorback]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:Voyager.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Voyager|Voyager]] | 180 | 70 | 84 | 1450 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | 80 | 20 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Quite Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:eliminator|Eliminator]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:mercenary.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Mercenary|Mercenary]] | 200 | 60 | 72 | 1650 | 3.2L | 3.2L V8 | 92 | 23 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:mutant_merc|Mutant Merc]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:mutant_runner|Mutant Runner]]|||||||||||| | |||
| {{darkwind:Windsor.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Windsor|Windsor]] | 190 | 65 | 78 | 1700 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | 100 | 25 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Very Strong | 4 | | |||
| {{darkwind:windsor_ii.jpg?119|}} | [[darkwind:vehicles:Windsor II|Windsor II]] | 190 | 65 | 78 | 1600 | 3.2L V8 | 4L | 100 | 25 | FRx2, REx2, LE, RI | Very Common | Very Strong | 4 | | |||
^ Often seen as^|[[darkwind:vehicles:npc:butterfly_ii|Butterfly II]], [[darkwind:vehicles:npc:kern|Kern]]|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category: Chassis]] | [[Category: Chassis]] | ||
[[Category: Vehicles]] | [[Category: Vehicles]] |