Medivac: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|"Be a hero" -- Take 100 bulk, 1000 weight package to Sarsfield from Elms. | |"Be a hero" -- Take 100 bulk, 1000 weight package to Sarsfield from Elms. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Report to the Sarsfield Hospital and press "OK". | ||
|- | |||
|? | |? | ||
| Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
|Stage 1 -- Delivering the package gets merchants rep increase and $5000. | |Stage 1 -- Delivering the package gets merchants rep increase and $5000. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stage 2 -- | |Stage 2 -- Reporting to the hospital gets you a napalm gun, merchant rep increase and $100,000. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stage 3 -- ? | |Stage 3 -- ? | ||
Latest revision as of 20:21, 2 March 2018
A Phoenix pulls up outside the Elmsfield Hospital during your visit...
| Requirements |
|---|
| ?? |
| Tasks |
|---|
| "Stick around and see what happens" |
| "Be a hero" -- Take 100 bulk, 1000 weight package to Sarsfield from Elms. |
| Report to the Sarsfield Hospital and press "OK". |
| ? |
| Rewards |
|---|
| Stage 1 -- Delivering the package gets merchants rep increase and $5000. |
| Stage 2 -- Reporting to the hospital gets you a napalm gun, merchant rep increase and $100,000. |
| Stage 3 -- ? |
| Stage 4 -- ? |
| Stage 5 -- ? |