Wedding Daze: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Transport (1) 200 bulk package from Somerset to Elmsfield. There is a special combat associated with this mission. Chances of it happening are unknown. | |Transport (1) 200 bulk package from Somerset to Elmsfield. There is a special combat associated with this mission. Chances of it happening are unknown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Transport (1) 150 bulk package from Gateway to Elmsfield. | |||
|- | |||
|Kill a gang leader in Somerset (3 days to complete). | |||
|? | |? | ||
|} | |||
{|class = "wikitable collapsible collapsed" border = "1" | |||
!Rewards | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 1 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 2 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 3 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 4 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 5 -- ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:00, 26 April 2013
Everybody has a different tolerance for what is acceptable to give away without a spoiler warning, so this will err on the side of caution and hide just about everything.
| Requirements |
|---|
| ?? |
| Tasks | |
|---|---|
| Transport (1) 200 bulk package from Somerset to Elmsfield. There is a special combat associated with this mission. Chances of it happening are unknown. | |
| Transport (1) 150 bulk package from Gateway to Elmsfield. | |
| Kill a gang leader in Somerset (3 days to complete). | ? |
| Rewards |
|---|
| Stage 1 -- ? |
| Stage 2 -- ? |
| Stage 3 -- ? |
| Stage 4 -- ? |
| Stage 5 -- ? |