Fresh Cadavers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Everybody has a different tolerance for what is acceptable to give away without a spoiler warning, so this will err on the side of caution and hide just about everything. {|clas...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Kill a gang leader in Somerset (10-day time limit) | |Kill a gang leader in Somerset (10-day time limit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kill a second gang leader in Somerset (10-day time limit) | ||
|} | |||
{|class = "wikitable collapsible collapsed" border = "1" | |||
!Known Rewards | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 1 -- $7500 (accepting the mission) | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 2 -- $7500 (killing the first gang leader) | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 3 -- $7500 (killing the second gang leader) | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 4 -- 6 points in First Aid training to your best First Aid skill gang member in Somerset | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:12, 13 November 2012
Everybody has a different tolerance for what is acceptable to give away without a spoiler warning, so this will err on the side of caution and hide just about everything.
| Requirements |
|---|
| ?? |
| Tasks |
|---|
| Kill a gang leader in Somerset (10-day time limit) |
| Kill a second gang leader in Somerset (10-day time limit) |
| Known Rewards |
|---|
| Stage 1 -- $7500 (accepting the mission) |
| Stage 2 -- $7500 (killing the first gang leader) |
| Stage 3 -- $7500 (killing the second gang leader) |
| Stage 4 -- 6 points in First Aid training to your best First Aid skill gang member in Somerset |