Arizona's Antique: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with 'Everybody has a different tolerance for what is acceptable to give away without a ''spoiler'' warning, so this will err on the side of caution and hide just about everything. {|…') |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|? | |? | ||
|} | |||
{|class = "wikitable collapsible collapsed" border = "1" | |||
!Rewards | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 1 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 2 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 3 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 4 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 5 -- ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Missions]] | [[Category: Missions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:36, 6 November 2012
Everybody has a different tolerance for what is acceptable to give away without a spoiler warning, so this will err on the side of caution and hide just about everything.
| Requirements |
|---|
| Must have Hero Status in Elmsfield for this mission to be offered. |
| Tasks |
|---|
| ? |
| Travel to Badlands Truckstop |
| Assassinate the leader of a Badlands-based gang |
| ? |
| Rewards |
|---|
| Stage 1 -- ? |
| Stage 2 -- ? |
| Stage 3 -- ? |
| Stage 4 -- ? |
| Stage 5 -- ? |