Fresh Cadavers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Everybody has a different tolerance for what is acceptable to give away without a spoiler warning, so this will err on the side of caution and hide just about everything. {|clas...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|? | |? | ||
|} | |||
{|class = "wikitable collapsible collapsed" border = "1" | |||
!Rewards | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 1 -- $7500 | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 2 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 3 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 4 -- ? | |||
|- | |||
|Stage 5 -- ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 6 November 2012
Everybody has a different tolerance for what is acceptable to give away without a spoiler warning, so this will err on the side of caution and hide just about everything.
| Requirements |
|---|
| ?? |
| Tasks |
|---|
| Kill a gang leader in Somerset (10-day time limit) |
| ? |
| Rewards |
|---|
| Stage 1 -- $7500 |
| Stage 2 -- ? |
| Stage 3 -- ? |
| Stage 4 -- ? |
| Stage 5 -- ? |